Весь сайт
ВЕСЬ САЙТ

Расписание игр

По команде
3 ТУР
16  окт / Сб  2021
Урал Уфа
2:3
Енисей Красноярск
16  окт / Сб  2021
АСК Нижний Новгород
3:1
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
16  окт / Сб  2021
Факел Новый Уренгой
1:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
16  окт / Сб  2021
3:0
16  окт / Сб  2021
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
Динамо Москва
16  окт / Сб  2021
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:2
Белогорье Белгород
2 ТУР
09  окт / Сб  2021
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
2:3
Урал Уфа
09  окт / Сб  2021
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:3
09  окт / Сб  2021
1:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
09  окт / Сб  2021
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
09  окт / Сб  2021
Динамо Москва
3:1
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
09  окт / Сб  2021
Белогорье Белгород
3:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
1 ТУР
02  окт / Сб  2021
Урал Уфа
0:3
АСК Нижний Новгород
02  окт / Сб  2021
3:0
Енисей Красноярск
02  окт / Сб  2021
Кузбасс Кемерово
2:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
02  окт / Сб  2021
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
02  окт / Сб  2021
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
02  окт / Сб  2021
Динамо Москва
3:2
Белогорье Белгород
1 ТУР
02  окт / Сб  2021
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
2 ТУР
09  окт / Сб  2021
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
3 ТУР
16  окт / Сб  2021
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
4 ТУР
23  окт / Сб  2021
Динамо Москва
0:0
23  окт / Сб  2021
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
23  окт / Сб  2021
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
23  окт / Сб  2021
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
23  окт / Сб  2021
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
23  окт / Сб  2021
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
23  окт / Сб  2021
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Урал Уфа
5 ТУР
30  окт / Сб  2021
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
30  окт / Сб  2021
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Урал Уфа
30  окт / Сб  2021
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
30  окт / Сб  2021
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
30  окт / Сб  2021
Динамо Москва
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
30  окт / Сб  2021
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
30  окт / Сб  2021
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
6 ТУР
06  ноя / Сб  2021
0:0
Динамо Москва
06  ноя / Сб  2021
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
06  ноя / Сб  2021
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
06  ноя / Сб  2021
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
06  ноя / Сб  2021
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
06  ноя / Сб  2021
Урал Уфа
0:0
06  ноя / Сб  2021
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
7 ТУР
13  ноя / Сб  2021
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
13  ноя / Сб  2021
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
13  ноя / Сб  2021
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Урал Уфа
13  ноя / Сб  2021
Динамо Москва
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
13  ноя / Сб  2021
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
13  ноя / Сб  2021
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
13  ноя / Сб  2021
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
8 ТУР
20  ноя / Сб  2021
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
20  ноя / Сб  2021
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
20  ноя / Сб  2021
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
20  ноя / Сб  2021
Урал Уфа
0:0
Динамо Москва
20  ноя / Сб  2021
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
20  ноя / Сб  2021
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
20  ноя / Сб  2021
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
9 ТУР
04  дек / Сб  2021
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
04  дек / Сб  2021
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
04  дек / Сб  2021
Динамо Москва
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
04  дек / Сб  2021
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Урал Уфа
04  дек / Сб  2021
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
04  дек / Сб  2021
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
04  дек / Сб  2021
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
10 ТУР
18  дек / Сб  2021
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
18  дек / Сб  2021
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
18  дек / Сб  2021
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Динамо Москва
18  дек / Сб  2021
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
18  дек / Сб  2021
Урал Уфа
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
18  дек / Сб  2021
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
18  дек / Сб  2021
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
11 ТУР
03  янв / Пн  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
03  янв / Пн  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
03  янв / Пн  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
03  янв / Пн  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Урал Уфа
03  янв / Пн  2022
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
03  янв / Пн  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
03  янв / Пн  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
12 ТУР
08  янв / Сб  2022
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
08  янв / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Динамо Москва
08  янв / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
08  янв / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
08  янв / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
08  янв / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
08  янв / Сб  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
13 ТУР
15  янв / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Динамо Москва
15  янв / Сб  2022
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
15  янв / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
15  янв / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
15  янв / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
15  янв / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
15  янв / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
14 ТУР
22  янв / Сб  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Динамо Москва
22  янв / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
22  янв / Сб  2022
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
22  янв / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
22  янв / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
22  янв / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
22  янв / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Урал Уфа
15 ТУР
29  янв / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
29  янв / Сб  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Динамо Москва
29  янв / Сб  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
29  янв / Сб  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
29  янв / Сб  2022
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
29  янв / Сб  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
29  янв / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
16 ТУР
05  фев / Сб  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
05  фев / Сб  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
05  фев / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
05  фев / Сб  2022
0:0
05  фев / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
05  фев / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Урал Уфа
05  фев / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
17 ТУР
12  фев / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
12  фев / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
12  фев / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
12  фев / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
12  фев / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
12  фев / Сб  2022
0:0
Динамо Москва
12  фев / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
18 ТУР
19  фев / Сб  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
19  фев / Сб  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
19  фев / Сб  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Динамо Москва
19  фев / Сб  2022
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
19  фев / Сб  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
19  фев / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
19  фев / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
19 ТУР
26  фев / Сб  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
26  фев / Сб  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
26  фев / Сб  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
26  фев / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
26  фев / Сб  2022
0:0
Урал Уфа
26  фев / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
26  фев / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
20 ТУР
05  мар / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
05  мар / Сб  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
05  мар / Сб  2022
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
05  мар / Сб  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Динамо Москва
05  мар / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
05  мар / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
05  мар / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
21 ТУР
12  мар / Сб  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
12  мар / Сб  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
12  мар / Сб  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
12  мар / Сб  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
Урал Уфа
12  мар / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
12  мар / Сб  2022
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
12  мар / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
22 ТУР
19  мар / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
19  мар / Сб  2022
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
19  мар / Сб  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
19  мар / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
19  мар / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Динамо Москва
19  мар / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
19  мар / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
23 ТУР
26  мар / Сб  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
26  мар / Сб  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
26  мар / Сб  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Урал Уфа
26  мар / Сб  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
26  мар / Сб  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
26  мар / Сб  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
26  мар / Сб  2022
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
24 ТУР
02  апр / Сб  2022
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
02  апр / Сб  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
02  апр / Сб  2022
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
02  апр / Сб  2022
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
02  апр / Сб  2022
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Динамо Москва
02  апр / Сб  2022
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
02  апр / Сб  2022
Урал Уфа
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
25 ТУР
10  апр / Вс  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
10  апр / Вс  2022
0:0
Урал Уфа
10  апр / Вс  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
10  апр / Вс  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
10  апр / Вс  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
10  апр / Вс  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
10  апр / Вс  2022
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
26 ТУР
29  апр / Пт  2022
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
29  апр / Пт  2022
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
29  апр / Пт  2022
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
29  апр / Пт  2022
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
29  апр / Пт  2022
Динамо Москва
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
29  апр / Пт  2022
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Урал Уфа
29  апр / Пт  2022
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск

Данные по этому турниру отсутствуют

1 ТУР
24  сен / Чт  2020
3:0 25:0 / 25:0 / 25:0
Импульс Волгодонск
24  сен / Чт  2020
Северянка Череповец
3:0 29:27 / 25:21 / 25:21
1 ТУР
24  сен / Чт  2020
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
0:0
24  сен / Чт  2020
Луч Москва
0:0
Тюмень Тюмень
25  сен / Пт  2020
0:0
25  сен / Пт  2020
Импульс Волгодонск
0:0
Северянка Череповец
25  сен / Пт  2020
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
0:0
Тюмень Тюмень
25  сен / Пт  2020
0:0
Луч Москва
26  сен / Сб  2020
Импульс Волгодонск
0:0
26  сен / Сб  2020
0:0
Северянка Череповец
26  сен / Сб  2020
0:0
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
26  сен / Сб  2020
Тюмень Тюмень
0:0
Луч Москва
27  сен / Вс  2020
0:0
27  сен / Вс  2020
Северянка Череповец
0:0
Импульс Волгодонск
27  сен / Вс  2020
Тюмень Тюмень
0:0
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
27  сен / Вс  2020
Луч Москва
0:0

Яндекс.Метрика