Весь сайт
ВЕСЬ САЙТ

Расписание игр

По команде
24 ТУР
20  фев / Вт  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3:1
Урал Уфа
19  фев / Пн  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:3
Енисей Красноярск
19  фев / Пн  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:3
18  фев / Вс  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
2:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
18  фев / Вс  2024
Белогорье Белгород
3:0
Шахтер Солигорск
18  фев / Вс  2024
Динамо Москва
3:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
18  фев / Вс  2024
3:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
17  фев / Сб  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
23 ТУР
14  фев / Ср  2024
Енисей Красноярск
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
14  фев / Ср  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:1
Нова Новокуйбышевск
14  фев / Ср  2024
Урал Уфа
1:3
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
14  фев / Ср  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3
14  фев / Ср  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:3
Динамо Москва
14  фев / Ср  2024
Белогорье Белгород
3:2
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
14  фев / Ср  2024
1:3
Шахтер Солигорск
14  фев / Ср  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
22 ТУР
11  фев / Вс  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:3
11  фев / Вс  2024
Белогорье Белгород
3:2
Локомотив Новосибирск
11  фев / Вс  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3:2
АСК Нижний Новгород
11  фев / Вс  2024
3:2
Енисей Красноярск
10  фев / Сб  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
1:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
10  фев / Сб  2024
Динамо Москва
3:2
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
10  фев / Сб  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
3:1
Урал Уфа
10  фев / Сб  2024
Шахтер Солигорск
3:1
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
21 ТУР
07  фев / Ср  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
07  фев / Ср  2024
Енисей Красноярск
3:0
Шахтер Солигорск
07  фев / Ср  2024
Урал Уфа
2:3
07  фев / Ср  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
07  фев / Ср  2024
Белогорье Белгород
3:2
Динамо Москва
07  фев / Ср  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
07  фев / Ср  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
2:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
20 ТУР
04  фев / Вс  2024
Динамо Москва
0:3
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
04  фев / Вс  2024
Енисей Красноярск
3:1
Урал Уфа
04  фев / Вс  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
3:1
Факел Новый Уренгой
03  фев / Сб  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
3:1
АСК Нижний Новгород
03  фев / Сб  2024
Шахтер Солигорск
3:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
03  фев / Сб  2024
0:3
Белогорье Белгород
03  фев / Сб  2024
3:1
Кузбасс Кемерово
02  фев / Пт  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3:1
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
19 ТУР
28  янв / Вс  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
1:3
Енисей Красноярск
28  янв / Вс  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:1
Нефтяник Оренбург
28  янв / Вс  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
Белогорье Белгород
28  янв / Вс  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
28  янв / Вс  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
2:3
27  янв / Сб  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:2
Динамо Москва
27  янв / Сб  2024
Урал Уфа
3:2
Шахтер Солигорск
26  янв / Пт  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
1:3
21 ТУР
25  янв / Чт  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:3
18 ТУР
22  янв / Пн  2024
Урал Уфа
1:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
22  янв / Пн  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
21  янв / Вс  2024
3:1
Локомотив Новосибирск
21  янв / Вс  2024
Енисей Красноярск
3:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
21  янв / Вс  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
1:3
Белогорье Белгород
21  янв / Вс  2024
1:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
21  янв / Вс  2024
Шахтер Солигорск
0:3
Динамо Москва
20  янв / Сб  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
3:1
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
17 ТУР
17  янв / Ср  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3
Урал Уфа
17  янв / Ср  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
2:3
Шахтер Солигорск
17  янв / Ср  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:2
Нова Новокуйбышевск
17  янв / Ср  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:3
Енисей Красноярск
17  янв / Ср  2024
Динамо Москва
0:3
17  янв / Ср  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:1
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
16  янв / Вт  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
1:3
16  янв / Вт  2024
Белогорье Белгород
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
16 ТУР
13  янв / Сб  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
13  янв / Сб  2024
Урал Уфа
3:2
Факел Новый Уренгой
13  янв / Сб  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:1
АСК Нижний Новгород
13  янв / Сб  2024
3:0
Шахтер Солигорск
12  янв / Пт  2024
Динамо Москва
3:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
12  янв / Пт  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:3
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
12  янв / Пт  2024
0:3
Белогорье Белгород
12  янв / Пт  2024
Енисей Красноярск
0:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
15 ТУР
08  янв / Пн  2024
Динамо Москва
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
08  янв / Пн  2024
Урал Уфа
2:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
08  янв / Пн  2024
1:3
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
08  янв / Пн  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:1
Нефтяник Оренбург
08  янв / Пн  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
08  янв / Пн  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
3:2
Шахтер Солигорск
08  янв / Пн  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
1:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
08  янв / Пн  2024
Енисей Красноярск
3:2
Белогорье Белгород
14 ТУР
05  янв / Пт  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
05  янв / Пт  2024
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
04  янв / Чт  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:2
Кузбасс Кемерово
04  янв / Чт  2024
Белогорье Белгород
1:3
Урал Уфа
04  янв / Чт  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
2:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
04  янв / Чт  2024
Динамо Москва
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
04  янв / Чт  2024
Шахтер Солигорск
3:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
13 ТУР
29  дек / Пт  2023
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:3
28  дек / Чт  2023
Урал Уфа
3:1
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
28  дек / Чт  2023
Енисей Красноярск
0:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
28  дек / Чт  2023
1:3
Динамо Москва
27  дек / Ср  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
27  дек / Ср  2023
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:2
Белогорье Белгород
27  дек / Ср  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
2:3
Нова Новокуйбышевск
27  дек / Ср  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
14 ТУР
23  дек / Сб  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:2
Енисей Красноярск
12 ТУР
20  дек / Ср  2023
Динамо Москва
3:0
Енисей Красноярск
20  дек / Ср  2023
Белогорье Белгород
3:1
АСК Нижний Новгород
20  дек / Ср  2023
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3:2
Нефтяник Оренбург
20  дек / Ср  2023
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
20  дек / Ср  2023
3:0
20  дек / Ср  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
Урал Уфа
20  дек / Ср  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
2:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
20  дек / Ср  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:1
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
11 ТУР
17  дек / Вс  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
1:3
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
17  дек / Вс  2023
Кузбасс Кемерово
2:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
17  дек / Вс  2023
Нефтяник Оренбург
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
17  дек / Вс  2023
Урал Уфа
3:2
Динамо Москва
16  дек / Сб  2023
1:3
Нова Новокуйбышевск
16  дек / Сб  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
1:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
16  дек / Сб  2023
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:3
Белогорье Белгород
10 ТУР
13  дек / Ср  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
1:3
13  дек / Ср  2023
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3:1
Енисей Красноярск
13  дек / Ср  2023
3:0
Урал Уфа
13  дек / Ср  2023
Динамо Москва
2:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
13  дек / Ср  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:1
АСК Нижний Новгород
13  дек / Ср  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
13  дек / Ср  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
12  дек / Вт  2023
Белогорье Белгород
2:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
9 ТУР
10  дек / Вс  2023
Факел Новый Уренгой
1:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
09  дек / Сб  2023
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:1
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
09  дек / Сб  2023
Кузбасс Кемерово
2:3
09  дек / Сб  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3
Динамо Москва
08  дек / Пт  2023
Урал Уфа
1:3
Нова Новокуйбышевск
08  дек / Пт  2023
Енисей Красноярск
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
08  дек / Пт  2023
0:3
Нефтяник Оренбург
11 ТУР
05  дек / Вт  2023
Енисей Красноярск
2:3
9 ТУР
02  дек / Сб  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
0:3
Белогорье Белгород
8 ТУР
29  ноя / Ср  2023
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
29  ноя / Ср  2023
3:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
29  ноя / Ср  2023
Динамо Москва
3:1
Факел Новый Уренгой
29  ноя / Ср  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
29  ноя / Ср  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
1:3
Белогорье Белгород
29  ноя / Ср  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:2
28  ноя / Вт  2023
Нефтяник Оренбург
2:3
Енисей Красноярск
28  ноя / Вт  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
3:1
Урал Уфа
7 ТУР
22  ноя / Ср  2023
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
1:3
Динамо Москва
22  ноя / Ср  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:1
Белогорье Белгород
22  ноя / Ср  2023
3:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
22  ноя / Ср  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3
Нова Новокуйбышевск
22  ноя / Ср  2023
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
22  ноя / Ср  2023
Урал Уфа
3:1
Нефтяник Оренбург
22  ноя / Ср  2023
Енисей Красноярск
3:0
22  ноя / Ср  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:2
Шахтер Солигорск
6 ТУР
19  ноя / Вс  2023
Динамо Москва
3:1
Белогорье Белгород
18  ноя / Сб  2023
3:1
Урал Уфа
18  ноя / Сб  2023
Нефтяник Оренбург
2:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
18  ноя / Сб  2023
3:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
18  ноя / Сб  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
18  ноя / Сб  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
3:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
18  ноя / Сб  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:0
Енисей Красноярск
18  ноя / Сб  2023
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
5 ТУР
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
1:3
Динамо Москва
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Белогорье Белгород
3:1
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:1
Нова Новокуйбышевск
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:1
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
15  ноя / Ср  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:1
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Урал Уфа
1:3
Енисей Красноярск
15  ноя / Ср  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
Шахтер Солигорск
4 ТУР
08  ноя / Ср  2023
Енисей Красноярск
3:2
Кузбасс Кемерово
08  ноя / Ср  2023
0:3
АСК Нижний Новгород
08  ноя / Ср  2023
Нефтяник Оренбург
2:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
08  ноя / Ср  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
1:3
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
08  ноя / Ср  2023
3:1
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
08  ноя / Ср  2023
Динамо Москва
3:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
08  ноя / Ср  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:1
Урал Уфа
07  ноя / Вт  2023
Белогорье Белгород
3:1
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3 ТУР
31  окт / Вт  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
3:2
Кузбасс Кемерово
29  окт / Вс  2023
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
29  окт / Вс  2023
Енисей Красноярск
2:3
Факел Новый Уренгой
29  окт / Вс  2023
3:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
28  окт / Сб  2023
Урал Уфа
3:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
28  окт / Сб  2023
Нефтяник Оренбург
3:1
Белогорье Белгород
28  окт / Сб  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:3
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
28  окт / Сб  2023
3:0
Динамо Москва
2 ТУР
22  окт / Вс  2023
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:1
Урал Уфа
22  окт / Вс  2023
Белогорье Белгород
3:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
21  окт / Сб  2023
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
21  окт / Сб  2023
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0
21  окт / Сб  2023
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
21  окт / Сб  2023
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:2
21  окт / Сб  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
1:3
Енисей Красноярск
21  окт / Сб  2023
Динамо Москва
3:0
Шахтер Солигорск
1 ТУР
15  окт / Вс  2023
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:1
Енисей Красноярск
14  окт / Сб  2023
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3
Кузбасс Кемерово
14  окт / Сб  2023
Белогорье Белгород
3:0
14  окт / Сб  2023
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:3
Локомотив Новосибирск
14  окт / Сб  2023
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
14  окт / Сб  2023
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:1
Урал Уфа
11  окт / Ср  2023
Шахтер Солигорск
1:3
11  окт / Ср  2023
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3
Динамо Москва
25 ТУР
23  фев / Пт  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Шахтер Солигорск
23  фев / Пт  2024
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
24  фев / Сб  2024
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
24  фев / Сб  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
24  фев / Сб  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
24  фев / Сб  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
25  фев / Вс  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Динамо Москва
25  фев / Вс  2024
Урал Уфа
0:0
26 ТУР
27  фев / Вт  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
28  фев / Ср  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Шахтер Солигорск
28  фев / Ср  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
28  фев / Ср  2024
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
28  фев / Ср  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
28  фев / Ср  2024
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
28  фев / Ср  2024
Динамо Москва
0:0
Урал Уфа
28  фев / Ср  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
27 ТУР
02  мар / Сб  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
02  мар / Сб  2024
0:0
03  мар / Вс  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
03  мар / Вс  2024
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Динамо Москва
03  мар / Вс  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Шахтер Солигорск
03  мар / Вс  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
03  мар / Вс  2024
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
03  мар / Вс  2024
Урал Уфа
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
28 ТУР
06  мар / Ср  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Шахтер Солигорск
07  мар / Чт  2024
Динамо Москва
0:0
07  мар / Чт  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
08  мар / Пт  2024
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
08  мар / Пт  2024
0:0
Нефтяник Оренбург
08  мар / Пт  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
08  мар / Пт  2024
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
08  мар / Пт  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Урал Уфа
29 ТУР
12  мар / Вт  2024
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
Шахтер Солигорск
12  мар / Вт  2024
Урал Уфа
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
13  мар / Ср  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Динамо Москва
13  мар / Ср  2024
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
13  мар / Ср  2024
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
13  мар / Ср  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
13  мар / Ср  2024
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
13  мар / Ср  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
30 ТУР
16  мар / Сб  2024
Шахтер Солигорск
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
16  мар / Сб  2024
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
16  мар / Сб  2024
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Динамо Москва
16  мар / Сб  2024
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Урал Уфа
17  мар / Вс  2024
Нефтяник Оренбург
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
17  мар / Вс  2024
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
17  мар / Вс  2024
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
17  мар / Вс  2024
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0

Данные по этому турниру отсутствуют


Яндекс.Метрика